Officers

For the 2018-2019 Masonic Year

Master Wor Jeffrey D. Randall
Senior Warden Bro Nicholas Rochon
Junior Warden Wor Dennis E. Gibbons
Treasurer RW Donald S. Stevens
Assistant Treasurer Bro Charles G. Ellis
Secretary Wor David R. James
Assistant Secretary Bro Warren J. Adam
Chaplain Bro Robert E. Stetson
Marshall Bro Andrew Stevens
Senior Deacon Bro Timothy Hossler
Junior Deacon Bro Brian Wong
Senior Steward Bro Stephen Rogg
Junior Steward Bro David Gravlin, Jr.
Tyler Bro Harold F. Arthur
Organist
Inside Sentinel Bro Jay Varnum
Electrician Wor William Harland, Jr.
Webmaster Bro Noah J. Krohn

Past Masters of Tahattawan Lodge

*Wor Arthur H. Frost 1929-30 *Wor Arthur J. Plet 1971-72
*Wor Charles H. Kimball 1930-31 Wor David A. Leach 1972-73
*Wor Chester T. Dolan 1931-32 *Wor William H. Grennell 1973-74
*Wor Harry R. Robbles 1932-33 *Wor Roger E. Gay 1974-75
*Wor John W. Hutcherson 1933-34 *RW Donald P. Baker 1975-77
*Wor Harold N. Caldwell 1934-35 *Wor Everett E. Miller 1977-79
*Wor Alan J. Hathway 1935-36 *RW Jack Taub 1979-80
*RW George W. Tooker 1936-37 *Wor Alfred Gay 1980-81
*Wor William H. Ewing 1937-38 RW Kenneth E. Atkins 1981-82
*Wor Paul A. Selfridge 1938-39 Wor Charles V. Mottola 1982-83
*Wor William A. Heuss 1939-40 Wor Steven P. Savage 1983-84
*Wor Henry F. Lawrence 1940-41 Wor Robert G. Parsons 1984-85
*RW Thomas Forsley Jr. 1941-43 Wor Ronald S. Jones 1985-86
*Wor Roger M. Hildreth 1943-44 Wor Paul A. Mclellan 1986-87
*Wor Harris L. Badger 1944-45 Wor Richard J. Domine 1987-88
*Wor Clyde L. Field 1945-47 Wor Donald R. Parsons 1988-89
*Wor Walter G. Phelps 1947-48 Wor Alfred R. Towle 1989-90
*Wor Earl W. Sawyer 1948-49 *Wor Donald P. Ellis 1990-91
*Wor Robert H. Barber 1949-50 *RW Robert F. Gillette 1991-92
*Wor Fred W. Willett 1950-51 *Wor Donald P. Ellis 1992-93
*RW John W.Lymberg 1951-52 *Wor Gerald W. Simmons 1993-95
*RW S. George Kimball 1952-53 Wor Robert S. Lavin 1995-96
*Wor Irving T.Dunn 1953-54 Wor Robert O. Anderson 1996-97
*Wor George H. Linton 1954-55 Wor Ian T. Flockhart 1997-99
*Wor Walter R.Shea 1955-56 *RW Jack Taub 1999-01
*Wor Chris F. Kimball 1956-57 Wor Edward J. Burg 2001-03
*Wor William A. Badger 1957-58 *Wor Andrew G. Anderson 2003-04
*Wor Harold H. Will 1958-59 Wor R. Dennis Breen 2004-05
*Wor Donald G. Robbins 1959-60 *RW H. Arnold Wilder 2005 (H)
*Wor Charles A. Jackson 1960-61 Wor Michael K. Higgins 2005-06
*Wor Fred R. Cunningham 1961-62 Wor Donald E. Eastlake III 2006-07
*Wor Roland F. Pendlebury 1962-63 Wor William R. Harland Sr 2007-09
*Wor Robert G. Smith 1963-64 Wor William R. Harland Jr 2009-10
*Wor Fred Hugel 1964-65 Wor Jacob Donat 2010-11
*Wor Alf A. Neilson 1965-66 Wor David R. James 2011-12
*Wor Robert Newton 1966-67 Wor Dennis E. Gibbons 2012-13
*Wor Gerald E. Germain 1967-68 Wor F. James Gordon 2013 (H)
Wor Norman R. Robertson 1968-69 RW Donald S. Stevens 2013-14
*Wor Alexander Belida 1969-70 Wor Paul M. Starratt 2014-16
*Wor Henry D. Pruden 1970-71 Wor Dennis E. Gibbons 2016-17
Wor Donald S. Stevens 2017-18
(H) Honorary Past Master; *Deceased